Our Staff

NamePosition
OFFICE STAFF
Gosztyla, MikePrincipal
Gray, RobinSecretary
Bowling, AlexandriaSecretary
KINDERGARTEN
Egbert, KellyKdg
LaGue, MaryKdg
Myers, KimKdg
Oney, LisaKdg
1ST GRADE
Bostard, Marlin1st
Henderson, Shannon1st
Malone, Amber1st
Masters, Kay
Ashbaugh, Laken
1st
1st/2nd
2ND GRADE
Austin, John2nd
Dent, Cheryl2nd
Francis, Laura2nd
Stubbins, Adrienne2nd
3RD GRADE
Forshey, Erin3rd
Cooper, Brittany3rd
Harbin, Lyndsey3rd
Pearl, MaryBeth3rd
Smith, Carrie3rd
4TH GRADE
Empie. Jessica4th
McCann, Emily4th
McCarley, Stan4th
Petry, Jennifer4th
Rivers, Colleen4th
UNIFIED ARTS (M,Tu,W,F)
Forren, DarrellMusic
Oakes, JennyPhys Ed
Routson, AdamArt
Chapman, BradOT for PE
PRESCHOOL
O'Brien, LibbyPreK Teacher
O'Reilly, EmilyPreK Teacher
Gilliam, NatashaPreK Aide
Moore, MichellePreK aide
Murnane, KimPreK Aide


Blackwell, AmandaIndividual Aide
Greene, KatieDirections for Youth
Cameron, Bea                      Crossing Guard
NamePosition
ESL & SPECIAL ED
Abrams, ChrissieESL / 3rd & 4th
Lewis, NateSpEd 3rd
Mikel, ShannonESL / 2nd & 3rd
Morgan, MarcaSpEd 2nd
Dalton, RachelESL/ Kdg & 1st
Dillon, AbbySpEd 4th
Znosko, MaryESL / 1st & 2nd
COACHES & SPECIALISTS
Bergen, LeslieReading Specialist
Bruce, AngelaSpeech
Harris, Nick (Th & Fr)Psychologist
Martin, TrinaLC Coach
McBane, LeslieReading Specialist
Meadows, KimReading Specialist
Schnug, JimReading Recovery
Swanton, SarahMath Coach
Fausnaugh, BrandiOccupational Therapist
AIDES
Ali, Ibrahim (Thu and Friday)Bilingual Aide
Mathews, JodyERC Aide
Halter, Terri-JoAssessment Aide
Hernandez, NormaBilingual Aide
Keaton, JackieAssessmnt Aide
Shore, NaomiAssessmnt Aide
Taylor, DianneAssessment Aide
STRIVE UNIT
Lenix, ColeenStrive Teacher
Dennis, JodiStrive Aide

Grifski, Morgan
Strive Teacher



NURSE/CLINIC
Morrow, Melissa Health Aide
Rozman, KathyMed Monitor
Smelko-Schneider, JodiNurse
KITCHEN STAFF
Mogan, SusanHead Cook
Davis, MelodyCook
Studebaker, DianaCook
CUSTODIANS
Keller, DougHead Custodian
Seagle, TylerPM Custodian
Dobbs, AnthonyPM Custodian